IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 8 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
566
8252
ABDON JOSE TARAZONA PICAZO
00:34:47
00:31:50
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
58
8256
CARLOS NIÑEROLA GOMEZ
00:24:06
00:23:46
BURJARUNNERS
NO
685
8260
JAVIER DELGADO MARTIN
00:38:39
00:37:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
519
8261
JOSE MANUEL VALBUENA IBIZA
00:33:48
00:33:16
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
260
8272
DIEGO PRIETO MARTINEZ
00:28:22
00:27:56
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
235
8273
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DORADO
00:27:58
00:27:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
165
8274
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ RAURELL
00:26:31
00:26:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
187
8306
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA GONZALEZ
00:27:00
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
204
8313
JAIME FERRANDIS FERRANDIS
00:27:22
00:27:01
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
177
8318
GUILLERMO ALCAIDE RIQUELME
00:26:44
00:26:22
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
215
8329
JULIAN GALVEZ OLBA
00:27:36
00:27:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
8331
CARLES ALAPONT FONFRIA
00:26:31
00:26:24
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
167
8334
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA CABANES
00:26:31
00:26:14
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
100
8345
FRANCISCO JOSE ALOS SANTAMARIA
00:24:55
00:24:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
201
8356
ALEX SEGARRA CASTELLO
00:27:20
00:26:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
249
8363
ERNESTO VILLALON ALBALAT
00:28:11
00:27:42
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
241
8377
JOSE MARIA BALLESTER ANDREU
00:28:06
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
8379
MIGUEL ANGEL SEVILLA NEBOT
00:25:45
00:25:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
247
8389
SERGIO MUÑOZ BARBA
00:28:09
00:27:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
162
8395
ELOY HERRERO DE LORO
00:26:26
00:26:00
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
322
8400
CARLOS FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:29:34
00:29:07
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
379
8405
CARLOS IRANZO GARCIA
00:30:50
00:30:23
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
536
8423
ANGEL TOLEDO ORDOÑEZ
00:34:10
00:33:38
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
226
8427
JAVIER CAMACHO DUQUE
00:27:50
00:27:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
159
8444
DANIEL VILLALBA SANTOS
00:26:18
00:26:01
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
84
8449
MANUEL JUSTE MARTI
00:24:43
00:24:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
308
8462
FCO RAUL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
00:29:20
00:28:39
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
323
8471
SALVADOR TORRES PEIRO
00:29:34
00:29:06
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
154
8479
JESUS SANCHEZ PEDREGOSA
00:26:10
00:25:54
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
271
8489
ANGEL BLASCO JORDA
00:28:34
00:27:44
REHAB ESPORT
NO
335
8496
FRANCISCO COSTA JUAN
00:29:50
00:29:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
8503
VICENTE SEGARRA LIZONDO
00:25:32
00:25:15
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
121
8536
JOSE MANUEL VELAZQUEZ OLMOS
00:25:31
00:25:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
651
8539
JUAN JOSE SUSIN LUQUE
00:37:27
00:33:59
CARESPORT.ES
NO
421
8542
VALERO TAMARIT CARRETERO
00:31:47
00:30:56
TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
170
8563
JUAN MIGUEL HIDALGO BARONA
00:26:35
00:26:17
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
151
8564
CHRISTIAN SANCHIS TORTOSA
00:26:07
00:25:40
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
112
8567
RAFAEL GAY RODRIGO
00:25:13
00:24:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
123
8570
HECTOR ROMERO JARQUE
00:25:32
00:25:09
SOM PASSATGE
NO
163
8571
JOSE COSIN MORENO
00:26:27
00:26:09
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
391
8572
QUICO ZAMIT FERNADEZ
00:30:59
00:30:30
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
637
8602
JOSE MANUEL AREVALO GALVAN
00:36:54
00:33:24
EFFETA RUNNERS
NO
269
8619
EDGAR TAMARIT PEREZ
00:28:30
00:28:11
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
367
8621
JORGE CABREJAS PEÑUELAS
00:30:33
00:28:53
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
195
8629
DOMINGO PALACIOS NEVADO
00:27:16
00:26:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
242
8630
CARLOS JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:28:06
00:27:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
222
8637
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ CARRASCO
00:27:46
00:27:15
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
91
8638
JAVIER BORJA AGUILAR
00:24:47
00:24:35
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
168
8654
TONET FERNANDEZ FORNES
00:26:32
00:26:17
CAMETES PEDREGUER C.A.
NO
250
8677
GERMAN GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:28:15
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
8678
MANUEL GONZALEZ MILAN
00:28:15
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
689
8679
ANDRES GREGORI TORRES
00:38:49
00:37:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
410
8680
SERGIO SANCHEZ GUIJARRO
00:31:26
00:30:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
672
8682
JOAN GIMENEZ CASAS
00:38:11
00:37:43
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
296
8708
PACO VALVERDE GIROME
00:28:59
00:28:32
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
325
8709
FRANCISCO JAVIER URBINA MOLINA
00:29:37
00:29:21
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
291
8725
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GIL
00:28:56
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
812
8728
MANUEL RIUS MERCADO
00:40:31
00:40:31
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
609
8734
FRANCISCO JOSE CHUST PLANELLS
00:36:09
00:33:44
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
680
8756
CARLOS GARCIA CERVERA
00:38:24
00:37:00
EJERCITA-T
NO
214
8757
CARLOS VAQUERO CLEMENTE
00:27:33
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
8759
VICTOR MARCO GIMENO
00:25:24
00:24:57
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
382
8770
RUBEN AGUILAR ALONSO
00:30:54
00:30:31
X BAJO DE 6
NO
196
8774
JULIO LOPEZ INIGUEZ
00:27:16
00:26:51
UTIEL C.A.
NO
223
8777
ANTONIO VILLAR MAHER
00:27:48
00:27:29
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
482
8778
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RIUS
00:33:01
00:32:18
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
252
8798
JOSE MARIA IRANZO MARIN
00:28:15
00:27:54
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
153
8816
VITALIY KORNENKO
00:26:09
00:25:40
FUS-ROH-DAH
NO
192
8819
LLOREN MARTI MARTI
00:27:08
00:26:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
116
8820
ALEJANDRO NIETO DE TADEO
00:25:18
00:25:11
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
212
8822
DAVID TAMARIT CAÑIBANO
00:27:32
00:27:10
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
420
8835
JAVIER CAÑADILLAS PARDO
00:31:45
00:29:39
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
253
8839
VICTOR GISBERT ALGABA
00:28:16
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
383
8841
OSCAR ROVIRA CASANOVA
00:30:54
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
8872
RICHARD CERVERA SANCHEZ
00:28:52
00:28:29
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
114
8877
DIONISIO CUBERO DIAZ
00:25:15
00:24:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
306
8882
CARLOS CERVERA CARCELLER
00:29:16
00:29:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
498
8887
JUAN JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
00:33:19
00:32:33
ORPESACORRE
NO
418
8900
NICOLAS VILA ABAD
00:31:41
00:31:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
272
8902
FRANCISCO ENCINAS DORADO
00:28:37
00:28:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
302
8919
ABEL MARTI MARQUEZ
00:29:01
00:28:36
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
298
8942
JOSE MANUEL QUESADA ALVAREZ
00:29:00
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
598
8969
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ
00:35:48
00:34:22
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
NO
395
8982
ROBERTO BACETE FRANCES
00:31:04
00:28:30
IKA TARA
NO
471
8985
PABLO SOLER COPADO
00:32:52
00:31:44
ANDE BAS?
NO
530
9001
JAVIER GARCIA RAMOS
00:33:59
00:31:31
TRIMONCADA
NO
487
9012
GUILLERMO GARCIA LAINEZ
00:33:09
00:31:14
DE TOWERS TEAM
NO
564
9046
PABLO RAMOS OMBUENA
00:34:45
00:32:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
453
9049
CARLOS LABORDA COLLADO
00:32:23
00:30:37
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
427
9066
FERNANDO SANTIAGO CARRETERO
00:31:53
00:30:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
9068
TOMAS SANTOS TOQUERO
00:29:54
00:29:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
310
9069
CARLOS MICHEL GARCIA RAGA
00:29:22
00:27:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
449
9070
ADRIAN GARCIA RAGA
00:32:20
00:31:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
669
9078
PABLO VALLS VILA
00:38:05
00:35:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
553
9080
JULIAN ORTIZ VILCHEZ
00:34:30
00:32:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
807
9090
ANTONIO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:40:18
00:38:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
808
9091
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENI BARCOS
00:40:18
00:38:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
643
9094
JUANMI PEREZ NUÑEZ
00:37:09
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
9095
FRANCISCO LLEDO VICIANO
00:40:16
00:37:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
557
9113
PASCUAL ORTI MEJIAS
00:34:35
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>